Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Pine Ridge Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pickering, Ontario
you RUN the place
2155 Liverpool Rd N, Pickering, Ontario, L1X 1V4, Canada
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Braven Cavalho
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
2
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (2 articles)
All News
Search
2011 Results - Nike Adams Invitational
Published by
Chris Nickinson
Mar 5th 2011, 2:38am
Comments
Nike Adams Invitational
- Mar 4, 2011
Toronto, ON, CA
« Filter Results by Team: »
Albert Campbell
Birchmount Park CI
Blessed Mother Teresa - Scarborough
Bluevale CI
Brebeuf College
Cardinal Leger
Cardinal Newman Cath - Scarborough
Cawthra Park
Central Commerce Collegiate
Chaminade College
Chinguacousy
Courtice
Crestwood
East York
Elmvale
Erindale
Etobicoke CI
Etobicoke School of the Arts
Father Henry Carr
Father John Redmond
Francis Libermann
George S Henry Academy
Havergal
Humberside
Innisdale
John Fraser
Leaside
Lo-Ellen Park
Lord Dorchester
Mary Ward
Michael Power-St Joseph’s
Monsignor Paul Dwyer Catholic
Neil McNeil
North Toronto
Northern - Toronto
Notre Dame - Ajax
Pine Ridge
Port Hope
Port Perry
RS McLaughlin
Sacred Heart Cath - Newmarket
Sir John A MacDonald - Agincourt
Sir John A MacDonald - Hamilton
St Basil the Great - Toronto
St Joan of Arc - Mississauga
St Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
St Michael's - Toronto CISAA
Sydenham
Uxbridge
Vaughan Road Academy
West Ferris
Westmount - Hamilton
Westview Centennial
Woburn
York Mills
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
1k
|
3k
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
1k
|
3k
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
PV
Mens 60m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Collis, Xavier
Father Henry Car
07.38
nwi
1
2
Shaikh, Furqan
John Fraser
07.46
nwi
1
3
Wu, Marcus
Westmount - Hami
07.47
nwi
1
4
Simms, Rakeem
Sir John A MacDo
07.52
nwi
1
5
Amah, Selorm
St Basil the Gre
07.63
nwi
1
6
Broderick, Gabriel
Cardinal Newman
07.73
nwi
1
7
Lewis, Stephan
Francis Liberman
07.81
nwi
1
7
Lemard, Coi
Sir John A MacDo
07.81
nwi
1
Mens 60m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Collis, Xavier
Father Henry Car
07.33
nwi
1
2
Wu, Marcus
Westmount - Hami
07.42
nwi
2
3
Shaikh, Furqan
John Fraser
07.48
nwi
1
4
Amah, Selorm
St Basil the Gre
07.55
nwi
4
5
Simms, Rakeem
Sir John A MacDo
07.63
nwi
4
6
Lewis, Stephan
Francis Liberman
07.69
nwi
2
7
Broderick, Gabriel
Cardinal Newman
07.74
nwi
7
8
Lemard, Coi
Sir John A MacDo
07.76
nwi
6
9
Casugay, Johnny
Father Henry Car
07.77
nwi
1
10
Adjei-Bediako, Stephen
Father Henry Car
07.82
nwi
1
11
Cumberbatch, Joshua
Brebeuf College
07.83
nwi
6
12
Shino, Danny
Father Henry Car
07.87
nwi
1
12
Jayanathan, Sajay
Sir John A MacDo
07.87
nwi
3
12
Hick, John
Lo-Ellen Park
07.87
nwi
1
15
Baladad, Brandon
Cardinal Newman
07.88
nwi
6
16
Wheldrake, Brodie
Birchmount Park
07.98
nwi
2
17
O'Neil, Baptiste
Innisdale
07.99
nwi
7
18
Clarke, Adonis
Father Henry Car
08.01
nwi
1
19
Amadasun, Shawn
Cardinal Newman
08.03
nwi
3
20
Wilson, Shacquille
St Basil the Gre
08.07
nwi
6
20
Jamil, Amir
East York
08.07
nwi
2
20
Patriquin, Johnathan
East York
08.07
nwi
2
23
Laruffa, Andrew
Brebeuf College
08.12
nwi
5
24
Miller, Andre
Sir John A MacDo
08.16
nwi
7
25
Santacruz, David
East York
08.18
nwi
2
25
Comendador, Jeremiah
Francis Liberman
08.18
nwi
4
27
Forgie, Jason
Brebeuf College
08.21
nwi
6
28
Adu, Dennis
Chaminade Colleg
08.22
nwi
6
28
Saad, Peter
Francis Liberman
08.22
nwi
7
30
Higgins, Winston
Cardinal Newman
08.24
nwi
4
30
Laird, Dylan
Birchmount Park
08.24
nwi
3
32
Luong, Michael
Chaminade Colleg
08.25
nwi
7
32
Brglez, Jacob
Port Hope
08.25
nwi
2
32
Ysmael, Joseph
Birchmount Park
08.25
nwi
3
35
Trach, Colin
West Ferris
08.28
nwi
3
36
DaEira, Daniel
Chaminade Colleg
08.30
nwi
7
37
Imbriglio, Emilio
Francis Liberman
08.31
nwi
5
38
Ferdinands, Gayan
Cardinal Newman
08.36
nwi
6
39
Abate, Giuseppe
Cardinal Newman
08.52
nwi
3
40
Telfer, Dylan
St Basil the Gre
08.53
nwi
5
41
Ligsay, Erwin
Woburn
08.58
nwi
3
42
Lacsina, Abe
Brebeuf College
08.70
nwi
6
43
Flora, Munraj
St Basil the Gre
09.05
nwi
5
44
Virgo, Wayne
Cardinal Newman
09.13
nwi
4
45
Opoku, Daniel
St Basil the Gre
09.25
nwi
5
Mens 60m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Troya, Michael
Chaminade Colleg
07.47
nwi
1
2
Jones, Logan
Father Henry Car
07.49
nwi
1
3
Richards, O'Shane
Notre Dame - Aja
07.64
nwi
1
4
Morancie, Jerome
Father Henry Car
07.65
nwi
1
5
Palumbo, Alessandro
Cardinal Leger
07.72
nwi
1
6
Boateng, Jude
Father Henry Car
07.78
nwi
1
7
Werner, Wyatt
Port Perry
07.81
nwi
1
8
Euraj, Keith
Pine Ridge
07.87
nwi
1
Mens 60m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Troya, Michael
Chaminade Colleg
07.43
nwi
2
2
Jones, Logan
Father Henry Car
07.52
nwi
1
3
Richards, O'Shane
Notre Dame - Aja
07.61
nwi
8
4
Palumbo, Alessandro
Cardinal Leger
07.64
nwi
2
5
Morancie, Jerome
Father Henry Car
07.76
nwi
1
6
Euraj, Keith
Pine Ridge
07.77
nwi
3
7
Werner, Wyatt
Port Perry
07.78
nwi
2
8
Boateng, Jude
Father Henry Car
07.79
nwi
8
9
Yip Chuck, Dylan
Sacred Heart Cat
07.82
nwi
5
10
Hutler, Greg
Westmount - Hami
07.88
nwi
2
11
Pidlubny, Jalen
Mary Ward
07.92
nwi
1
11
Boachie, nan
Father Henry Car
07.92
nwi
1
13
Magnaye, Ed-Claven
Brebeuf College
07.93
nwi
7
14
Angulo, Kevin
Chaminade Colleg
07.98
nwi
2
14
Farmer, Talon
Lo-Ellen Park
07.98
nwi
3
14
Guvara, William
Cardinal Newman
07.98
nwi
7
17
Koutsoukis, Aristo
Lo-Ellen Park
08.01
nwi
3
18
Spence, Andre
Notre Dame - Aja
08.02
nwi
4
19
Aram, Norek
Sir John A MacDo
08.04
nwi
7
20
Thomas, Khallid
Notre Dame - Aja
08.06
nwi
4
21
Biskoris, Liam
Sir John A MacDo
08.07
nwi
5
22
Bailey, Nathan
Father John Redm
08.09
nwi
6
23
Asiedu, Terry
Father Henry Car
08.10
nwi
1
24
Johnson, Malik
Father Henry Car
08.11
nwi
1
25
Ly, Watson
Sir John A MacDo
08.13
nwi
4
26
St.Clair, Jack
Father John Redm
08.17
nwi
6
26
Fontonilla, matthew
Mary Ward
08.17
nwi
2
28
Esteireiro, Mark
Michael Power-St
08.18
nwi
3
29
Nelson, Michael
Father Henry Car
08.25
nwi
1
30
Ithayancesan, Delaxan
Mary Ward
08.28
nwi
2
31
George, Devonte
Cardinal Newman
08.32
nwi
6
32
Facey-Henry, Tavon
Sir John A MacDo
08.33
nwi
8
33
Bayram, Haidar
Sir John A MacDo
08.34
nwi
6
33
Ong, Dominic
St Maximilian Ko
08.34
nwi
5
35
Regi-Alex, Arun
Woburn
08.35
nwi
6
36
Trunzer, Kristian
Birchmount Park
08.44
nwi
3
36
Van Delf, Chris
St Maximilian Ko
08.44
nwi
5
38
Hardtman, Lionel
Father John Redm
08.45
nwi
7
39
McCann, Spencer
Birchmount Park
08.49
nwi
4
40
Chundamala, Chris
Cardinal Newman
08.52
nwi
5
41
Brown, Dondre
Chaminade Colleg
08.69
nwi
7
42
Le, Kevin
St Basil the Gre
08.71
nwi
7
43
Martinez, Ric
Cardinal Newman
08.75
nwi
7
43
Otieno, Elias
Erindale
08.75
nwi
6
45
Cavalho, Braven
Pine Ridge
08.77
nwi
4
45
Patel, Kush
Woburn
08.77
nwi
8
47
Sarvas, Alex
Lo-Ellen Park
08.83
nwi
3
48
Milne, John
Lo-Ellen Park
08.87
nwi
3
49
Wallace, Daniel
Central Commerce
08.94
nwi
5
50
Ross, Mitch
Lo-Ellen Park
09.02
nwi
4
51
Menar, Rowin
Brebeuf College
09.06
nwi
4
52
Bugay, Francis
Brebeuf College
09.21
nwi
5
53
Ong, Ryan
Brebeuf College
09.62
nwi
6
54
Sabourin, Brandon
Sir John A MacDo
09.82
nwi
6
55
Chan, Charles
Brebeuf College
09.92
nwi
7
-
Chachula, Mykola
Father John Redm
NT
nwi
4
-
Salagubang, Shaun
Francis Liberman
NT
nwi
5
-
Kacaj, Peter
Michael Power-St
NT
nwi
3
-
Sweeney, Thomas
Mary Ward
NT
nwi
2
Mens 60m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McGarvey, Julian
Michael Power-St
07.19
nwi
1
2
Chin, Matthew
Francis Liberman
07.23
nwi
1
3
Jeremiah, Theo
Notre Dame - Aja
07.27
nwi
1
4
Abbiew, Johnathan
East York
07.30
nwi
1
5
Irwin, Akeem
Crestwood
07.36
nwi
1
6
Shepard, Sean
Westview Centenn
07.37
nwi
1
7
Pitt-Doe, William
St Joan of Arc -
07.43
nwi
1
Mens 60m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McGarvey, Julian
Michael Power-St
07.24
nwi
1
2
Jeremiah, Theo
Notre Dame - Aja
07.25
nwi
2
3
Chin, Matthew
Francis Liberman
07.27
nwi
6
4
Bottero, Philip
Michael Power-St
07.31
nwi
1
4
Irwin, Akeem
Crestwood
07.31
nwi
6
4
Abbiew, Johnathan
East York
07.31
nwi
2
7
Pitt-Doe, William
St Joan of Arc -
07.34
nwi
2
8
Shepard, Sean
Westview Centenn
07.35
nwi
1
10
Brown, Jayden
Pine Ridge
07.42
nwi
1
11
Pena, Sharlow
St Joan of Arc -
07.45
nwi
4
12
Ahmed, Sangau
Central Commerce
07.46
nwi
8
13
Bucknor, Nigel
Blessed Mother T
07.47
nwi
9
14
Mahumed, Jamil
East York
07.51
nwi
7
16
Naidoo, Rajiv
John Fraser
07.55
nwi
2
17
Adanty, Kevin
St Joan of Arc -
07.56
nwi
4
18
Solomon, Junior
Innisdale
07.60
nwi
3
19
Gill, Jordan
Pine Ridge
07.62
nwi
3
19
Jones, Miguel
Blessed Mother T
07.62
nwi
7
21
Kiralyfalvy, Victor
East York
07.63
nwi
4
22
Belha, Josh
Francis Liberman
07.65
nwi
8
23
Sands, Taylor
Westmount - Hami
07.66
nwi
5
24
Chen, Alfred
Mary Ward
07.67
nwi
4
26
Palma-Campbell, Trey
Notre Dame - Aja
07.73
nwi
6
27
Boscan, Ricardo
St Joan of Arc -
07.74
nwi
4
28
Champagne, Aaron
Monsignor Paul D
07.76
nwi
2
29
Squires, Sean
Sir John A MacDo
07.77
nwi
9
30
Saab, Basel
Sir John A MacDo
07.78
nwi
7
32
Adridge, Sydney
Francis Liberman
07.79
nwi
9
33
Burtney, Josh
Lo-Ellen Park
07.80
nwi
5
34
Nanni, Ben
Crestwood
07.81
nwi
9
35
Forsythe, Zack
York Mills
07.85
nwi
5
36
Idowu, Dennis
Blessed Mother T
07.87
nwi
6
37
Herder, Jayson
Francis Liberman
07.88
nwi
3
38
Fang, Billy
Sir John A MacDo
07.91
nwi
8
39
Poblete, Freddy
Brebeuf College
07.93
nwi
7
40
Wong, Dylan
Francis Liberman
07.95
nwi
3
41
Lucciantonio, Joe
Lo-Ellen Park
07.96
nwi
5
42
Leuang, Ken
Sacred Heart Cat
07.98
nwi
10
43
Boateng, Ernest
Father Henry Car
07.99
nwi
3
44
Savarimuthu, Devon
Brebeuf College
08.05
nwi
9
45
Wong, Jeremy
Brebeuf College
08.06
nwi
10
46
Polomo, Ken
Chaminade Colleg
08.08
nwi
7
47
Vuong, Francis
Francis Liberman
08.09
nwi
10
48
Flatts-Robinson, Julian
Blessed Mother T
08.12
nwi
6
48
Alamag, Gabrial
Notre Dame - Aja
08.12
nwi
10
48
Arulappu, Jude
Chaminade Colleg
08.12
nwi
9
51
Doang, Thang
East York
08.21
nwi
4
52
Storms, Alex
Notre Dame - Aja
08.23
nwi
8
53
Boutilier, Gabriel
Woburn
08.24
nwi
6
54
Trace, Sean
Sacred Heart Cat
08.27
nwi
8
55
Bardon, Stephen
Cardinal Newman
08.29
nwi
8
56
Katigbak, Chris
Chinguacousy
08.31
nwi
5
57
Collis, Richard
Father Henry Car
08.33
nwi
1
58
Hoang, Everet
George S Henry A
08.36
nwi
10
59
Ah-Sang, Justin
Brebeuf College
08.60
nwi
10
60
Bakshi, Tazin
George S Henry A
08.82
nwi
6
61
Bastarache, Eric
Cardinal Newman
08.94
nwi
10
62
Algailani, Abdullah
Sir John A MacDo
08.96
nwi
6
63
Li, Kaiser
Woburn
09.01
nwi
9
64
Mendonca, Solomon
Cardinal Newman
09.07
nwi
8
65
Naig, Genrev
Sir John A MacDo
09.19
nwi
4
66
Moeen, Ghofrani
George S Henry A
09.30
nwi
7
67
Thompson, Andre
St Joan of Arc -
09.59
nwi
2
68
Castaldo, Matthias
Brebeuf College
10.71
nwi
8
Mens 200m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Collis, Xavier
Father Henry Car
24.14
nwi
1
2
Shaikh, Furqan
John Fraser
24.27
nwi
1
3
Viveiros, Matthew
Michael Power-St
24.37
nwi
3
4
Wu, Marcus
Westmount - Hami
24.54
nwi
5
5
Broderick, Gabriel
Cardinal Newman
24.73
nwi
10
6
Collins, Marcus
Birchmount Park
24.90
nwi
3
7
Nagy, Aidan
Erindale
25.05
nwi
4
8
Weatherup, Cole
Cardinal Newman
25.16
nwi
14
9
Simms, Rakeem
Sir John A MacDo
25.18
nwi
11
10
Lewis, Stephan
Francis Liberman
25.25
nwi
1
11
Casugay, Johnny
Father Henry Car
25.40
nwi
1
12
Cumberbatch, Joshua
Brebeuf College
25.43
nwi
11
13
Adjei-Bediako, Stephen
Father Henry Car
25.53
nwi
2
14
Nyorchuk, Jonathan
East York
25.55
nwi
5
15
Wheldrake, Brodie
Birchmount Park
25.66
nwi
6
16
Simpson, Joshua
York Mills
25.67
nwi
4
17
Baladad, Brandon
Cardinal Newman
25.83
nwi
11
18
Shino, Danny
Father Henry Car
26.00
nwi
2
19
Denobrega, Tristan
Francis Liberman
26.12
nwi
19
20
Higgins, Winston
Cardinal Newman
26.14
nwi
17
21
Mantes, Jonathan
Chaminade Colleg
26.16
nwi
16
22
Clarke, Adonis
Father Henry Car
26.17
nwi
2
23
Leonardo, Randolph
St Basil the Gre
26.29
nwi
17
24
Brglez, Jacob
Port Hope
26.33
nwi
4
25
Jamil, Amir
East York
26.34
nwi
5
26
O'Neil, Baptiste
Innisdale
26.38
nwi
4
27
DaEira, Daniel
Chaminade Colleg
26.41
nwi
12
28
Leung, Ivan
Erindale
26.44
nwi
13
29
Adu, Dennis
Chaminade Colleg
26.52
nwi
11
30
Amadasun, Shawn
Cardinal Newman
26.53
nwi
14
31
Santacruz, David
East York
26.55
nwi
6
32
Wilson, Shacquille
St Basil the Gre
26.72
nwi
15
33
Laird, Dylan
Birchmount Park
26.73
nwi
8
34
Imbriglio, Emilio
Francis Liberman
26.79
nwi
3
35
Saad, Peter
Francis Liberman
26.96
nwi
16
35
Lavigne, Brady
Lo-Ellen Park
26.96
nwi
7
37
Laruffa, Andrew
Brebeuf College
27.02
nwi
12
38
Coman, Kevin
East York
27.06
nwi
5
39
Ysmael, Joseph
Birchmount Park
27.21
nwi
8
40
Forgie, Jason
Brebeuf College
27.25
nwi
14
41
Hansel, Graham
West Ferris
27.29
nwi
8
42
MacDonald, Seth
Crestwood
27.35
nwi
21
43
Comendador, Jeremiah
Francis Liberman
27.39
nwi
20
44
Abate, Giuseppe
Cardinal Newman
27.41
nwi
18
45
Trach, Colin
West Ferris
27.51
nwi
9
46
Patriquin, Johnathan
East York
27.56
nwi
3
47
Abbas, Ibrar
Erindale
27.57
nwi
19
48
Armstrong, Brandon
Crestwood
27.60
nwi
21
49
Tiwary, Shane
Father John Redm
27.62
nwi
9
50
Kayode, Olance
Chaminade Colleg
27.77
nwi
10
51
Richardson, Tifari
Erindale
28.12
nwi
12
52
Chan, Desmond
St Joan of Arc -
28.17
nwi
8
53
Tang, Michael
Brebeuf College
28.81
nwi
10
54
Telfer, Dylan
St Basil the Gre
29.00
nwi
20
55
Luong, Michael
Chaminade Colleg
29.03
nwi
14
56
Flora, Munraj
St Basil the Gre
29.04
nwi
9
57
Powell, Jorice
Woburn
29.47
nwi
16
58
Milligan-Cupid, Terren
St Basil the Gre
29.88
nwi
13
59
Lacsina, Abe
Brebeuf College
30.03
nwi
18
60
Smith, Kwame
St Basil the Gre
30.29
nwi
15
61
Virgo, Wayne
Cardinal Newman
30.63
nwi
17
62
Bodurri, Marko
George S Henry A
31.64
nwi
17
63
Hill, Royan
Brebeuf College
32.19
nwi
15
64
Usita, Kayne
St Basil the Gre
32.31
nwi
12
65
Bonello, Kevin
Brebeuf College
32.76
nwi
18
66
Opoku, Daniel
St Basil the Gre
33.66
nwi
13
Mens 200m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Yearwood, Jacob
Cawthra Park
23.26
nwi
1
2
Richards, O'Shane
Notre Dame - Aja
24.09
nwi
1
3
Jones, Logan
Father Henry Car
24.32
nwi
1
4
Troya, Michael
Chaminade Colleg
24.47
nwi
20
5
Pidlubny, Jalen
Mary Ward
24.57
nwi
2
6
Palumbo, Alessandro
Cardinal Leger
24.70
nwi
8
7
Nurse, DeSean
Birchmount Park
24.92
nwi
6
8
Morancie, Jerome
Father Henry Car
24.93
nwi
1
9
Magnaye, Ed-Claven
Brebeuf College
25.12
nwi
21
10
Hutler, Greg
Westmount - Hami
25.49
nwi
8
11
Guvara, William
Cardinal Newman
25.58
nwi
17
12
Benson, Chris
Notre Dame - Aja
25.59
nwi
3
13
Euraj, Keith
Pine Ridge
25.79
nwi
7
14
Spence, Andre
Notre Dame - Aja
25.83
nwi
2
15
Pare, Tim
St Maximilian Ko
26.13
nwi
14
16
Adanty, Chris
St Joan of Arc -
26.15
nwi
5
17
Ithayancesan, Delaxan
Mary Ward
26.19
nwi
3
18
Osaquona, Stephen
Notre Dame - Aja
26.20
nwi
3
19
Boateng, Jude
Father Henry Car
26.31
nwi
4
20
Farmer, Talon
Lo-Ellen Park
26.32
nwi
10
21
Johnson, Malik
Father Henry Car
26.36
nwi
7
22
Koutsoukis, Aristo
Lo-Ellen Park
26.41
nwi
9
23
Esteireiro, Mark
Michael Power-St
26.43
nwi
7
24
Osuntoyinbe, Mike
Sacred Heart Cat
26.53
nwi
6
25
Sweeney, Thomas
Mary Ward
26.54
nwi
6
26
Bayram, Haidar
Sir John A MacDo
26.55
nwi
19
27
Hermiz, Elvis
John Fraser
26.58
nwi
5
28
Pfeffer, Michael
Woburn
26.60
nwi
33
29
Ly, Watson
Sir John A MacDo
26.77
nwi
16
30
Asiedu, Terry
Father Henry Car
26.78
nwi
4
31
Fontonilla, matthew
Mary Ward
26.89
nwi
7
32
Bailey, Nathan
Father John Redm
26.90
nwi
19
33
Luk, Nicholas
Brebeuf College
26.99
nwi
21
34
Khan, Reynard
Etobicoke School
27.10
nwi
6
35
Lowing, Chris
Notre Dame - Aja
27.17
nwi
2
36
Coll, Liam
St Maximilian Ko
27.28
nwi
15
36
Agudelo, Erick
Father John Redm
27.28
nwi
19
38
Patel, Meet
Chinguacousy
27.38
nwi
4
39
Lippa, Domenic
Chaminade Colleg
27.39
nwi
17
40
Wren, Brett
Father John Redm
27.56
nwi
22
41
Kaye, Saul
Sacred Heart Cat
27.65
nwi
8
42
Alberts, Carl
Chaminade Colleg
27.69
nwi
15
43
Nelson, Michael
Father Henry Car
27.71
nwi
5
44
McCann, Spencer
Birchmount Park
27.72
nwi
13
45
Regi-Alex, Arun
Woburn
27.86
nwi
23
46
George, Devonte
Cardinal Newman
28.08
nwi
16
47
Cumberbatch, Joshua
Brebeuf College
28.26
nwi
33
48
Facey-Henry, Tavon
Sir John A MacDo
28.30
nwi
23
49
Manuba, Joven
Sacred Heart Cat
28.40
nwi
33
50
Martinez, Ric
Cardinal Newman
28.42
nwi
14
51
Hardtman, Lionel
Father John Redm
28.44
nwi
20
52
Chundamala, Chris
Cardinal Newman
28.49
nwi
17
53
Viado, Marc
Brebeuf College
28.56
nwi
14
53
Tran, Henry
Westmount - Hami
28.56
nwi
10
55
Bogdan, Anthony
Cardinal Leger
28.70
nwi
9
58
Giesler, John
West Ferris
29.05
nwi
14
59
Connaughton, Liam
Cardinal Leger
29.26
nwi
11
60
Brown, Dondre
Chaminade Colleg
29.33
nwi
18
61
Milne, John
Lo-Ellen Park
29.53
nwi
13
62
Le, Kevin
St Basil the Gre
29.65
nwi
15
63
Purdye, Nick
Brebeuf College
29.77
nwi
16
64
Cavalho, Braven
Pine Ridge
29.91
nwi
11
65
Joshi, Abhishek
Chinguacousy
30.07
nwi
10
66
Menar, Rowin
Brebeuf College
30.28
nwi
21
67
Wallace, Daniel
Central Commerce
30.52
nwi
16
68
Silvaggio, Matthew
Chaminade Colleg
30.82
nwi
33
69
Ong, Ryan
Brebeuf College
30.99
nwi
20
70
Crowe, Isaac
Erindale
31.52
nwi
17
71
Mejia, Brian
Francis Liberman
32.10
nwi
20
73
Chan, Charles
Brebeuf College
34.65
nwi
21
74
Heron, Aidan
Birchmount Park
35.16
nwi
2
Mens 200m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cobbold, Evender
Mary Ward
22.63
nwi
2
2
Dimock, Dylan
Father John Redm
22.94
nwi
1
4
Naidoo, Rajiv
John Fraser
23.26
nwi
1
5
Zablocki, Philip
Michael Power-St
23.58
nwi
6
6
Weathers, Isiah
Father John Redm
23.62
nwi
3
7
Moddie, Triphon
St Joan of Arc -
23.63
nwi
4
8
Jeremiah, Theo
Notre Dame - Aja
23.84
nwi
5
9
Bucknor, Nigel
Blessed Mother T
23.91
nwi
24
10
Shatalow, Nick
Notre Dame - Aja
23.97
nwi
6
11
Irwin, Akeem
Crestwood
24.05
nwi
28
12
Gill, Jordan
Pine Ridge
24.25
nwi
13
13
Miller, Jordan
Francis Liberman
24.28
nwi
4
13
Palma-Campbell, Trey
Notre Dame - Aja
24.28
nwi
9
15
Chen, Alfred
Mary Ward
24.33
nwi
7
16
Blake, Chris
Bluevale CI
24.40
nwi
13
16
Burrell, Jermain
Cardinal Newman
24.40
nwi
26
18
Mahumed, Jamil
East York
24.42
nwi
33
19
Jones, Miguel
Blessed Mother T
24.48
nwi
19
20
Hacker, Brett
Notre Dame - Aja
24.53
nwi
5
21
Leuang, Ken
Sacred Heart Cat
24.55
nwi
7
22
Pitt-Doe, William
St Joan of Arc -
24.61
nwi
2
23
Herder, Jayson
Francis Liberman
24.62
nwi
4
25
Champagne, Aaron
Monsignor Paul D
24.73
nwi
16
26
Ahmed, Sangau
Central Commerce
24.80
nwi
24
27
Pena, Sharlow
St Joan of Arc -
24.89
nwi
10
29
Squires, Sean
Sir John A MacDo
24.95
nwi
26
30
Sands, Taylor
Westmount - Hami
24.97
nwi
16
31
Kandeth, Vickram
York Mills
25.04
nwi
33
32
Nanni, Ben
Crestwood
25.06
nwi
25
33
Typa, Steven
Michael Power-St
25.08
nwi
10
34
Dominguez, Jose
St Joan of Arc -
25.13
nwi
14
36
Crepeau, Mattieu
Cardinal Leger
25.21
nwi
14
36
Caesar, Andrew
Westview Centenn
25.21
nwi
8
38
Belha, Josh
Francis Liberman
25.24
nwi
20
39
Poku Adu, Nana
Westview Centenn
25.38
nwi
12
40
Adanty, Kevin
St Joan of Arc -
25.41
nwi
8
41
DiSanto, Luke
St Joan of Arc -
25.42
nwi
11
42
Burtney, Josh
Lo-Ellen Park
25.45
nwi
15
42
Loboni, Robert
Michael Power-St
25.45
nwi
11
44
Savarimuthu, Devon
Brebeuf College
25.46
nwi
22
45
Nychuk, Connor
Michael Power-St
25.49
nwi
11
46
Polomo, Ken
Chaminade Colleg
25.59
nwi
33
47
Napala, Jeff
Brebeuf College
25.70
nwi
27
48
Fang, Billy
Sir John A MacDo
25.79
nwi
29
49
Yeung, Brandon
Bluevale CI
25.83
nwi
14
50
Cowie, Andrew
Pine Ridge
25.95
nwi
16
51
Liu, Leo
St Joan of Arc -
26.04
nwi
17
53
Moser, Andrew
Lord Dorchester
26.13
nwi
15
54
Arica, Ryan
Brebeuf College
26.23
nwi
23
55
Hassan-Dib, Xavier
Cardinal Leger
26.26
nwi
14
56
Kosiba, Wesley
Father John Redm
26.27
nwi
21
58
Bennett, Bernard
St Maximilian Ko
26.39
nwi
30
59
Andrade, Matthew
Woburn
26.41
nwi
29
60
Flatts-Robinson, Julian
Blessed Mother T
26.46
nwi
23
61
Lauzon, Shaun
Crestwood
26.50
nwi
23
62
Katigbak, Chris
Chinguacousy
26.63
nwi
11
63
Adridge, Sydney
Francis Liberman
26.65
nwi
5
64
Arulappu, Jude
Chaminade Colleg
26.72
nwi
26
64
Karanenthiran, Harishan
Chinguacousy
26.72
nwi
10
66
Idowu, Dennis
Blessed Mother T
26.85
nwi
25
66
Poblete, Freddy
Brebeuf College
26.85
nwi
27
68
Wong, Jeremy
Brebeuf College
26.91
nwi
22
69
Boateng, Ernest
Father Henry Car
26.96
nwi
12
70
Bardon, Stephen
Cardinal Newman
26.97
nwi
19
71
Wong, Dylan
Francis Liberman
27.09
nwi
28
72
Littlejohn, Jesus
Lord Dorchester
27.12
nwi
16
73
Sharma, Suraj
Chinguacousy
27.14
nwi
17
74
Trace, Sean
Sacred Heart Cat
27.21
nwi
18
75
Vuong, Francis
Francis Liberman
27.44
nwi
19
76
Karroum, Jake
Sir John A MacDo
27.46
nwi
28
77
Ah-Sang, Justin
Brebeuf College
27.97
nwi
24
78
Kasanszky, Ryan
Westmount - Hami
28.09
nwi
13
80
Bastarache, Eric
Cardinal Newman
28.60
nwi
27
82
Sanchez, Joel
St Basil the Gre
29.66
nwi
23
83
Chua, Rowell
Cardinal Newman
29.70
nwi
27
84
Mendonca, Solomon
Cardinal Newman
30.02
nwi
18
86
Bakshi, Tazin
George S Henry A
31.49
nwi
28
87
Li, Kaiser
Woburn
32.07
nwi
21
Mens 1000m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Coughler, Jeremy
Port Hope
2:40.46
1
2
Viveiros, Matthew
Michael Power-St
2:46.03
1
3
Hansel, Graham
West Ferris
2:47.90
1
4
Hetherington, Alan
RS McLaughlin
2:52.60
1
5
Gilles, Robbie
Birchmount Park
2:56.11
1
6
Silva, Elijah
Brebeuf College
2:56.50
4
7
Coman, Kevin
East York
3:01.96
1
8
Denobrega, Tristan
Francis Liberman
3:06.93
2
9
Emmanuel, Anston
Chaminade Colleg
3:07.52
3
10
Guy, Zachary
Cardinal Newman
3:09.03
4
11
Srikumaran, Srihaan
Birchmount Park
3:10.12
1
12
Hajkowski, Jordan
Mary Ward
3:10.42
3
13
Harris-Lowe, Doug
Crestwood
3:11.41
2
14
Gomes, Valerian
Father John Redm
3:13.05
3
15
Holden, Mitchell
Crestwood
3:17.85
2
16
Lavigne, Brady
Lo-Ellen Park
3:18.36
1
17
Dang, Albert
St Basil the Gre
3:20.73
2
18
Reyes, David
Father John Redm
3:22.69
3
19
Warchol, Michael
St Maximilian Ko
3:23.12
4
20
Manbodh, Mark
George S Henry A
3:24.76
3
21
Habib, Phillip
Cardinal Leger
3:26.04
2
22
Bashir, Ishmum
East York
3:26.21
2
23
Mohamed, Ali
George S Henry A
3:33.18
2
24
Imbriglio, Emilio
Francis Liberman
3:33.67
3
25
Comendador, Jeremiah
Francis Liberman
3:33.72
22
26
Evershed, Matthew
Sacred Heart Cat
3:37.88
2
27
Racicot, Daniel
St Basil the Gre
3:41.77
3
28
Rendace, Frank
St Basil the Gre
3:50.77
2
29
Milligan-Cupid, Terren
St Basil the Gre
5:05.15
3
Mens 1000m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ackerman, Nathan
Courtice
2:51.14
1
2
Cole, Keith
Courtice
3:00.59
1
3
De lazzari, David
Leaside
3:02.57
22
4
Smyth, Kyle
Birchmount Park
3:02.81
1
5
McNally, Jordan
RS McLaughlin
3:03.15
1
6
Kennedy, Jack
Humberside
3:03.74
1
7
Benson, Chris
Notre Dame - Aja
3:04.30
2
8
Lowing, Chris
Notre Dame - Aja
3:05.56
2
9
Prendergast, Jake
Pine Ridge
3:06.11
3
10
McMillan, Conner
Cawthra Park
3:06.49
1
11
Nunguwenimana, Thier
Birchmount Park
3:06.71
1
12
Massingham, Curtis
Michael Power-St
3:06.82
5
13
Niedbala, Connor
Michael Power-St
3:08.32
5
14
Purvis, Joel
Etobicoke School
3:08.73
2
15
Agudelo, Erick
Father John Redm
3:09.01
5
16
Sarvas, Alex
Lo-Ellen Park
3:10.58
4
17
Joshi, Abhishek
Chinguacousy
3:11.26
1
18
Sheehy, Michael
Birchmount Park
3:11.68
4
19
Pare, Tim
St Maximilian Ko
3:11.80
6
20
Bacic, Ryan
Michael Power-St
3:12.11
6
21
Dias, Anderson
Neil McNeil
3:12.56
3
22
Raghanandan, Andy
Westview Centenn
3:12.72
1
23
Sparks, Jake
Erindale
3:12.77
3
24
Wren, Brett
Father John Redm
3:13.85
6
25
Kelly, Rowan
Birchmount Park
3:14.96
2
26
Wilcox, Sheldon
Westmount - Hami
3:15.73
1
27
Lippa, Domenic
Chaminade Colleg
3:15.75
6
28
Ross, Corey
Notre Dame - Aja
3:15.78
2
29
Thistle, Christopher
Cardinal Leger
3:16.60
2
30
Burley, Eli
Etobicoke School
3:17.13
2
31
Petrescu, Petru
Pine Ridge
3:17.79
4
32
Declan, Lawrence
North Toronto
3:17.96
2
33
Sharma, Amit
Chinguacousy
3:19.45
3
34
Pfeffer, Michael
Woburn
3:19.72
22
35
MacLellan, Zen
Neil McNeil
3:20.16
3
36
Heron, Paul
Notre Dame - Aja
3:22.74
3
37
Boston, Marquos
Cardinal Newman
3:23.96
6
38
Zhen, Alex
Mary Ward
3:24.46
6
39
Caddey, Ben
Lord Dorchester
3:28.53
3
40
Perry, Liam
Brebeuf College
3:30.23
6
40
Scholl, Connor
Sacred Heart Cat
3:30.23
4
42
DiFrancesco, Matteo
Brebeuf College
3:30.58
5
43
Crowe, Isaac
Erindale
3:30.85
6
44
Naipaul, Nicholas
Blessed Mother T
3:31.00
5
45
Vuceta, Matteo
St Joan of Arc -
3:31.32
3
46
Alberts, Carl
Chaminade Colleg
3:31.81
5
47
Norbert, Andrew
Sacred Heart Cat
3:32.29
4
48
Smith, Clayton
Cardinal Newman
3:34.91
5
49
Paras, Marc
Francis Liberman
3:35.76
5
50
Giesler, John
West Ferris
3:39.07
4
51
Bisaillon, Daniel
Neil McNeil
3:42.36
4
52
Kasonszky, Dean
Westmount - Hami
3:42.98
4
53
Raso, Anthony
Brebeuf College
3:52.89
7
54
Richardson, Ryan
Cardinal Newman
3:58.90
6
55
Boka, Andi
Crestwood
4:13.06
22
Mens 1000m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moddie, Triphon
St Joan of Arc -
2:39.20
1
2
Miller, Jordan
Francis Liberman
2:40.59
6
3
Hubbard Olesky, Riley
Monsignor Paul D
2:45.72
2
4
Hacker, Brett
Notre Dame - Aja
2:45.88
1
5
Poland, Jason
Chaminade Colleg
2:47.30
3
6
Ong, Carl
Cardinal Leger
2:47.83
4
7
Badali, Matthew
St Michael's - T
2:48.78
1
8
Griffith, Saed
RS McLaughlin
2:49.10
1
9
Karanenthiran, Harisha
Chinguacousy
2:50.30
2
10
Holt, Jamie
RS McLaughlin
2:52.23
2
11
Perera-Satgunem, Joel
Neil McNeil
2:52.80
3
12
Bates, Dylan
Birchmount Park
2:53.43
4
13
Typa, Steven
Michael Power-St
2:53.78
4
14
Shatalow, Nick
Notre Dame - Aja
2:53.96
2
15
Maunder, David
Etobicoke CI
2:54.45
1
16
Granger, Jeremy
Lord Dorchester
2:54.87
1
17
Moyer, Chris
Notre Dame - Aja
2:55.14
1
18
Ahmed, Sangau
Central Commerce
2:56.30
6
19
Reeve, Brooks
Courtice
2:57.08
2
20
Katigbak, Chris
Chinguacousy
2:57.64
3
21
Deane, Patrick
Lord Dorchester
2:58.87
2
22
Uuksulainen, Kiefer
West Ferris
2:59.15
5
23
Watson, Alex
Neil McNeil
2:59.19
4
24
Johnston, Matt
Notre Dame - Aja
3:00.88
3
25
McNorgan, Josh
Lord Dorchester
3:01.88
2
26
Murtha, Chris
Crestwood
3:03.38
6
27
Diaz, Miguel
Brebeuf College
3:05.05
7
28
Blayney, Conor
Lo-Ellen Park
3:05.53
4
29
Gayle, Shaquille
Blessed Mother T
3:06.86
7
30
Sumajit, Jhomar
Brebeuf College
3:10.85
5
31
Snowden, Grant
Erindale
3:11.78
8
32
Sanchara, Roy
Westview Centenn
3:12.55
3
33
Gregory, Dayne
Cardinal Leger
3:13.60
22
34
Kwarko-fosu, Kwesi
York Mills
3:14.48
6
35
Caddy, Chris
Lord Dorchester
3:14.49
3
36
Davey, Cameron
Sir John A MacDo
3:14.76
6
37
Littlejohn, Jesus
Lord Dorchester
3:17.33
3
38
Arellano, Julian
Brebeuf College
3:17.39
5
39
Shams, Zaid
Neil McNeil
3:17.99
5
40
Pavelic, Edo
Michael Power-St
3:18.77
4
41
Andrade, Matthew
Woburn
3:20.50
7
42
Kasanszky, Ryan
Westmount - Hami
3:21.18
4
43
Leonardo, Randolph
St Basil the Gre
3:23.92
8
44
Vidamoore, Charlie
Sir John A MacDo
3:26.25
8
45
Ngo, Karl
Blessed Mother T
3:26.47
7
46
Blanca, Michael
Brebeuf College
3:27.24
6
47
Yoon, John
Cardinal Leger
3:28.04
5
48
Daniel, Djayakarsana
Mary Ward
3:28.16
22
49
Vandittelli, Josh
Sir John A MacDo
3:29.34
8
50
Fernando, Antonio
Brebeuf College
3:30.11
7
51
Yahye, Adam
Sir John A MacDo
3:30.50
7
52
Dawson, Lance
Michael Power-St
3:34.13
4
53
Bastarache, Eric
Cardinal Newman
3:36.60
6
54
Conley, Zachary
Cardinal Leger
3:38.77
5
55
Mebrattu, Abell
Central Commerce
3:46.14
7
56
Walker, Britton
Cardinal Leger
3:55.78
5
57
Pineda, Aandrew
St Basil the Gre
4:02.63
6
58
Sanchez, Joel
St Basil the Gre
4:12.87
7
Mens 3000m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stephenson, Matt
RS McLaughlin
9:01.63
1
2
Hubbard Olesky, Riley
Monsignor Paul D
9:15.67
1
3
Moyer, Chris
Notre Dame - Aja
9:18.94
1
4
Bates, Dylan
Birchmount Park
9:34.04
1
5
Reay, Nick
RS McLaughlin
9:35.38
1
6
Gilles, Robbie
Birchmount Park
9:38.63
1
7
Deane, Patrick
Lord Dorchester
9:39.54
1
8
Sharma, Suraj
Chinguacousy
9:40.75
1
9
Ullman, Alex
Bluevale CI
9:42.71
1
10
Mpofu, Killian
Westview Centenn
9:59.63
2
11
Bourque, Brandon
Monsignor Paul D
10:03.63
1
12
Dobos, Isaac
RS McLaughlin
10:07.93
1
13
Pollard, Simon
Uxbridge
10:17.96
1
14
Silva, Elijah
Brebeuf College
10:25.51
3
15
Nunguwenimana, Thier
Birchmount Park
10:27.56
1
16
Johnston, Matt
Notre Dame - Aja
10:29.75
2
17
Prabahkar, Sandeep
Chinguacousy
10:30.14
2
18
Srikumaran, Srihaan
Birchmount Park
10:32.04
1
19
Kelly, Rowan
Birchmount Park
10:34.64
2
20
Muktan, Bikash
Chinguacousy
10:37.09
2
21
Guy, Zachary
Cardinal Newman
10:43.52
3
22
Wilcox, Sheldon
Westmount - Hami
10:47.31
2
23
Sumajit, Jhomar
Brebeuf College
10:49.71
3
24
Silvaggio, Matthew
Chaminade Colleg
10:53.54
3
25
Smith, Jesse
Bluevale CI
10:55.69
2
26
Filipowich, Bohdan
Cardinal Newman
10:57.69
2
27
Miller, Jeff
Sir John A MacDo
10:59.95
3
28
Davey, Cameron
Sir John A MacDo
11:00.17
3
29
Diaz, Miguel
Brebeuf College
11:06.73
3
30
Ross, Corey
Notre Dame - Aja
11:07.24
2
31
Harris-Lowe, Doug
Crestwood
11:22.39
3
32
Ning, Tian-Shi
York Mills
11:22.52
2
33
Vandittelli, Josh
Sir John A MacDo
12:10.19
3
34
Vidamoore, Charlie
Sir John A MacDo
12:26.01
3
35
Fernando, Antonio
Brebeuf College
12:48.29
2
36
Lypham, Johnny
Central Commerce
13:10.58
3
37
Pineda, Aandrew
St Basil the Gre
13:25.74
2
38
Richardson, Ryan
Cardinal Newman
14:55.19
3
Mens 4x400m Relay Midget
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Father Henry Car
4:02.87
1
2
Relay Team
Birchmount Park
4:07.09
1
3
Relay Team
Michael Power-St
4:08.09
3
4
Relay Team
Notre Dame - Aja
4:09.77
3
5
Relay Team
Lo-Ellen Park
4:12.62
3
6
Relay Team
Pine Ridge
4:17.65
2
7
Relay Team
Father John Redm
4:17.76
5
8
Relay Team
Westview Centenn
4:21.28
22
9
Relay Team
Cardinal Leger
4:22.47
4
10
Relay Team
Etobicoke School
4:27.80
5
11
Relay Team
Chinguacousy
4:28.84
3
12
Relay Team
Sacred Heart Cat
4:29.33
2
-
Relay Team
Neil McNeil
DNF
2
-
Relay Team
Birchmount Park
NT
4
-
Relay Team
Francis Liberman
NT
4
-
Relay Team
Cardinal Newman
NT
5
-
Relay Team
Mary Ward
NT
1
-
Relay Team
Father Henry Car
NT
2
-
Relay Team
Chaminade Colleg
NT
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Francis Liberman
3:35.53
2
2
Relay Team
Michael Power-St
3:38.29
1
3
Relay Team
Sydenham
3:40.82
1
4
Relay Team
Notre Dame - Aja
3:43.12
1
5
Relay Team
Father John Redm
3:43.55
8
6
Relay Team
Bluevale CI
3:46.69
1
7
Relay Team
Westview Centenn
3:50.22
22
8
Relay Team
Father Henry Car
3:53.08
2
9
Relay Team
Lo-Ellen Park
3:55.27
4
10
Relay Team
St Joan of Arc -
3:56.64
4
11
Relay Team
Sacred Heart Cat
4:00.94
3
12
Relay Team
York Mills
4:02.16
3
13
Relay Team
Chaminade Colleg
4:04.62
9
14
Relay Team
Birchmount Park
4:05.40
2
15
Relay Team
Chinguacousy
4:06.45
3
16
Relay Team
Brebeuf College
4:07.36
9
17
Relay Team
Francis Liberman
4:13.08
7
18
Relay Team
Chaminade Colleg
4:13.67
8
19
Relay Team
West Ferris
4:15.09
5
20
Relay Team
Woburn
4:20.30
9
21
Relay Team
Lord Dorchester
4:24.80
5
22
Relay Team
Crestwood
4:26.55
6
23
Relay Team
Birchmount Park
4:26.84
5
24
Relay Team
George S Henry A
4:27.09
8
25
Relay Team
Lord Dorchester
4:41.18
5
26
Relay Team
Mary Ward
4:42.78
22
27
Relay Team
Crestwood
4:45.50
6
28
Relay Team
St Basil the Gre
5:00.18
22
29
Relay Team
St Basil the Gre
5:01.41
7
-
Relay Team
Cardinal Newman
NT
7
-
Relay Team
Francis Liberman
NT
7
-
Relay Team
Woburn
NT
6
-
Relay Team
West Ferris
NT
6
-
Relay Team
Neil McNeil
NT
4
-
Relay Team
St Joan of Arc -
NT
4
-
Relay Team
Pine Ridge
NT
2
-
Relay Team
Father Henry Car
NT
3
Mens Shot Put Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Obiri-Yeboah, Jonathon
Father Henry Car
14.15m
(46'5)
1
2
Filicette, Michael
Chaminade Colleg
13.31m
(43'8)
1
3
Wareham, Collin
Birchmount Park
13.20m
(43'3.5)
1
4
Thomas, Damiene
Chaminade Colleg
12.71m
(41'8.25)
1
5
Wilson-Clark, Ashton
Brebeuf College
11.14m
(36'6.5)
1
6
Vecchio, Giovanni
Chaminade Colleg
10.50m
(34'5.25)
1
7
Forgie, Jason
Brebeuf College
10.25m
(33'7.5)
1
8
Said, Ahsan
Woburn
10.04m
(32'11.25)
1
9
Cristello, Nick
Chaminade Colleg
9.65m
(31'7.75)
1
10
Milne, John
Lo-Ellen Park
9.23m
(30'3.25)
1
11
Kwampis, Chris
Sacred Heart Cat
9.18m
(30'1.25)
1
12
Bonello, Kevin
Brebeuf College
8.95m
(29'4.25)
1
13
Twumasi-Ankrah, Ernest
Father Henry Car
8.88m
(29'1.5)
1
14
Arubayi, Denzel
George S Henry A
8.32m
(27'3.5)
1
15
Belli, Michael
Chaminade Colleg
8.30m
(27'2.75)
1
16
Twumasi-Ankrah, Alexande
Father Henry Car
8.06m
(26'5.25)
1
Mens Shot Put Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sivalingam, Anojan
Albert Campbell
14.34m
(47'0.5)
1
2
Cruikshanks, Sean
Port Perry
13.44m
(44'1)
1
3
Anoya, Stewart
Chaminade Colleg
12.19m
(39'11.75)
1
4
Rivas, Lucas
Chaminade Colleg
11.52m
(37'9.5)
1
5
Lepp, Connor
Port Perry
11.51m
(37'9)
1
6
Belgrave, Nick
Westview Centenn
11.36m
(37'3)
1
7
Ahmed, Ramy
Sir John A MacDo
10.97m
(35'11.75)
1
8
Garel, Lucas
Sacred Heart Cat
10.91m
(35'9.5)
1
9
Butch, Cody
Chaminade Colleg
10.70m
(35'1.25)
1
10
Martin, Colin
Port Perry
10.38m
(34'0.5)
1
11
Sarfo-Boateng, Solomon
Father Henry Car
10.08m
(33'0.75)
1
12
Milligan, Michael
Westview Centenn
10.00m
(32'9.5)
1
13
Fergusan, Thunder
Crestwood
9.77m
(32'0.5)
1
14
Jackson, Michael
Blessed Mother T
8.31m
(27'3)
1
15
Reynolds, Travis
Central Commerce
7.91m
(25'11.25)
1
16
Allahi, Arslan
Woburn
7.52m
(24'8)
1
17
Subdhan, Troy
Woburn
7.43m
(24'4.5)
1
18
Racicot, Daniel
St Basil the Gre
7.25m
(23'9.25)
1
19
Vidamoore, Charlie
Sir John A MacDo
7.22m
(23'8.25)
1
Mens High Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Linardio, Daniel
Cardinal Leger
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
2
Popov, Alexia
Sacred Heart Cat
1.55m
(5'1)
1
3
Hunt, Dylan
Sacred Heart Cat
1.55m
(5'1)
1
4
Undzyes, Joey
St Maximilian Ko
1.45m
(4'9)
1
5
Huffman, Corey
Lo-Ellen Park
1.45m
(4'9)
1
-
Otieno, Elias
Erindale
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson-Powell, Dushawn
Notre Dame - Aja
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
2
Amah, Selorm
St Basil the Gre
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
3
Lewis, Tarik
Blessed Mother T
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
4
Nguyen, Alexander
St Basil the Gre
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
5
Solomon, Junior
Innisdale
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
6
Chyzie, Cole
Innisdale
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
7
Osaquona, Stephen
Notre Dame - Aja
1.55m
(5'1)
1
8
Abbas, Ibrar
Erindale
1.55m
(5'1)
1
-
Gibbs, Khari
Brebeuf College
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Guvara, William
Cardinal Newman
5.84m
(19'1.75)
nwi
1
2
Spence, Andre
Notre Dame - Aja
5.72m
(18'9)
nwi
1
3
Benson, Chris
Notre Dame - Aja
5.25m
(17'2.5)
nwi
1
4
Biskoris, Liam
Sir John A MacDo
5.06m
(16'7)
nwi
1
5
Luk, Nicholas
Brebeuf College
5.03m
(16'6)
nwi
1
6
Aram, Norek
Sir John A MacDo
4.99m
(16'4.25)
nwi
1
7
Osaquona, Stephen
Notre Dame - Aja
4.95m
(16'2.75)
nwi
1
8
Viado, Marc
Brebeuf College
4.78m
(15'8)
nwi
1
9
Magnaye, Ed-Claven
Brebeuf College
4.77m
(15'7.75)
nwi
1
10
Hocking, Eric
Erindale
4.68m
(15'4.25)
nwi
1
11
Paras, Marc
Francis Liberman
4.60m
(15'1)
nwi
1
12
Tran, Henry
Westmount - Hami
4.48m
(14'8.25)
nwi
1
13
Ong, Dominic
St Maximilian Ko
4.45m
(14'7)
nwi
1
14
Purdye, Nick
Brebeuf College
4.29m
(14'0.75)
nwi
1
15
Ross, Mitch
Lo-Ellen Park
4.10m
(13'5.25)
nwi
1
16
Boston, Marquos
Cardinal Newman
4.03m
(13'2.5)
nwi
1
17
Huffman, Corey
Lo-Ellen Park
3.73m
(12'2.75)
nwi
1
18
Chundamala, Chris
Cardinal Newman
3.67m
(12'0.25)
nwi
1
19
Khan, Reynard
Etobicoke School
3.66m
(12'0)
nwi
1
20
Bugay, Francis
Brebeuf College
3.40m
(11'1.75)
nwi
1
21
Chan, Charles
Brebeuf College
3.10m
(10'2)
nwi
1
22
Menar, Rowin
Brebeuf College
2.76m
(9'0.5)
nwi
1
-
Giesler, John
West Ferris
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
-
Ong, Ryan
Brebeuf College
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
-
Raso, Anthony
Brebeuf College
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
-
Manuba, Joven
Sacred Heart Cat
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
-
Perry, Liam
Brebeuf College
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
-
Sparks, Jake
Erindale
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pitt-Doe, William
St Joan of Arc -
6.38m
(20'11)
nwi
1
2
Rasing, Marc
Brebeuf College
6.30m
(20'8)
nwi
1
3
Tang, Michael
Brebeuf College
6.09m
(19'11.75)
nwi
1
4
Champagne, Aaron
Monsignor Paul D
5.94m
(19'5.75)
nwi
1
5
Hill, Royan
Brebeuf College
5.74m
(18'9.75)
nwi
1
6
Nyorchuk, Jonathan
East York
5.74m
(18'9.75)
nwi
1
7
Arica, Ryan
Brebeuf College
5.71m
(18'8.75)
nwi
1
8
Burrell, Jermain
Cardinal Newman
5.55m
(18'2.5)
nwi
1
10
Napala, Jeff
Brebeuf College
5.54m
(18'2)
nwi
1
9
Moore, Sean
Lo-Ellen Park
5.54m
(18'2)
nwi
1
11
Lewis, Tarik
Blessed Mother T
5.53m
(18'1.5)
nwi
1
12
Vuong, Francis
Francis Liberman
5.48m
(17'11.75)
nwi
1
13
Coman, Kevin
East York
5.37m
(17'7.25)
nwi
1
14
Weatherup, Cole
Cardinal Newman
5.33m
(17'5.75)
nwi
1
14
Garel, Lucas
Sacred Heart Cat
5.33m
(17'5.75)
nwi
1
16
Mahumed, Jamil
East York
5.27m
(17'3.25)
nwi
1
17
Loboni, Robert
Michael Power-St
5.00m
(16'4.75)
nwi
1
18
Hoang, Everet
George S Henry A
4.79m
(15'8.5)
nwi
1
19
Wong, Daniel
Francis Liberman
4.67m
(15'3.75)
nwi
1
20
Bardon, Stephen
Cardinal Newman
4.33m
(14'2.25)
nwi
1
21
Dang, Albert
St Basil the Gre
4.30m
(14'1.25)
nwi
1
22
Laruffa, Andrew
Brebeuf College
4.22m
(13'10)
nwi
1
23
Jayanathan, Sajay
Sir John A MacDo
4.18m
(13'8.5)
nwi
1
24
Marzo, Franz
Francis Liberman
4.10m
(13'5.25)
nwi
1
25
Bakshi, Tazin
George S Henry A
4.00m
(13'1.25)
nwi
1
26
Bonello, Kevin
Brebeuf College
3.72m
(12'2.25)
nwi
1
27
Yahye, Adam
Sir John A MacDo
3.55m
(11'7.75)
nwi
1
28
Castaldo, Matthias
Brebeuf College
2.57m
(8'5)
nwi
1
-
Payot, Mark
St Basil the Gre
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
-
Arellano, Julian
Brebeuf College
ND
(--)
nwi
1
-
Blanca, Michael
Brebeuf College
ND
(--)
nwi
1
-
Urrutia, Nico
Brebeuf College
ND
(--)
nwi
1
-
Lacsina, Abe
Brebeuf College
ND
(--)
nwi
1
-
Karroum, Jake
Sir John A MacDo
ND
(--)
nwi
1
-
Cumberbatch, Joshua
Brebeuf College
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Laing, Joel
Uxbridge
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
2
Kasar, John
Lo-Ellen Park
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
3
Dylan, Golow
Innisdale
2.90m
(9'6)
1
-
Saab, Basel
Sir John A MacDo
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Simmons, Diarra
Mary Ward
07.99
nwi
1
2
Williams, Alisha
St Joan of Arc -
08.15
nwi
1
3
Mason, Ketura
Mary Ward
08.24
nwi
1
4
Ohizua, Joan
Mary Ward
08.25
nwi
1
5
marks, Alexia
Father Henry Car
08.44
nwi
1
6
Gayle, Tatyana
Father Henry Car
08.49
nwi
1
7
Vassel, Chantell
Father Henry Car
08.52
nwi
1
8
Conlin, Erica
Lo-Ellen Park
08.64
nwi
1
Womens 60m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Simmons, Diarra
Mary Ward
08.08
nwi
2
2
Mason, Ketura
Mary Ward
08.18
nwi
1
3
Williams, Alisha
St Joan of Arc -
08.27
nwi
1
4
Gayle, Tatyana
Father Henry Car
08.35
nwi
1
5
Ohizua, Joan
Mary Ward
08.44
nwi
1
6
marks, Alexia
Father Henry Car
08.46
nwi
1
7
Vassel, Chantell
Father Henry Car
08.49
nwi
1
8
Conlin, Erica
Lo-Ellen Park
08.58
nwi
2
9
Bartoli, Sadie
Crestwood
08.64
nwi
5
9
Robest, Niomi
Father Henry Car
08.64
nwi
2
11
Boyd, Kasia
Sacred Heart Cat
08.69
nwi
4
12
Del La Torre, Sydney
Sacred Heart Cat
08.77
nwi
3
13
Kyei, Gifty
Father Henry Car
08.82
nwi
1
14
Magyar, Sarah
St Maximilian Ko
08.85
nwi
5
15
R-Bent, Tamera
Francis Liberman
08.87
nwi
4
16
Yamoah, Nancy
Father Henry Car
08.94
nwi
2
17
Silimanis, Chanel
Birchmount Park
09.00
nwi
2
18
Quiambau, Joby
Mary Ward
09.01
nwi
3
19
Shaw, Kelsey
Lo-Ellen Park
09.04
nwi
2
20
King, Rowan
Elmvale
09.08
nwi
3
20
Hache, Tiffany
Lo-Ellen Park
09.08
nwi
2
22
Nwobu, Michelle
St Basil the Gre
09.11
nwi
4
23
Chin, Chanice
Francis Liberman
09.15
nwi
4
24
Gray, Sarah
Crestwood
09.17
nwi
5
25
Leon, Asia
St Basil the Gre
09.18
nwi
5
26
Ricketts, Berneadette
Michael Power-St
09.20
nwi
2
27
Milionis, Vasi
Cardinal Newman
09.22
nwi
3
28
Avenbuan, Mary
Francis Liberman
09.24
nwi
6
29
Namey, Lisa
Francis Liberman
09.29
nwi
5
30
Catherine, Marin
Crestwood
09.33
nwi
4
31
Irwin, Sam
Elmvale
09.35
nwi
3
32
Franko, Samantha
St Maximilian Ko
09.40
nwi
5
33
Palomo, Graciela
St Maximilian Ko
09.42
nwi
4
34
Wickware, Courtney
Crestwood
09.55
nwi
3
35
McCann, Kalli
Lo-Ellen Park
09.61
nwi
3
36
Digioacchino, Clarissa
St Maximilian Ko
09.92
nwi
3
37
Davidson, Lynn
Francis Liberman
10.21
nwi
6
38
Murray, Gabrielle
St Basil the Gre
10.95
nwi
4
-
Williams, Ashlee
Westview Centenn
NT
nwi
1
Womens 60m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lawes, Oshay
Erindale
08.08
nwi
1
2
Shepherd, Nickolene
Birchmount Park
08.33
nwi
1
3
Grant, Riann
Birchmount Park
08.35
nwi
1
4
Hawthorne, Kaliesha
Blessed Mother T
08.51
nwi
1
5
Thevenin, Tia
Pine Ridge
08.54
nwi
1
6
Wu, Erica
Westmount - Hami
08.57
nwi
1
7
Matthews, Neeki
Birchmount Park
08.58
nwi
1
8
Clarke, Elizabeth
Monsignor Paul D
08.59
nwi
1
Womens 60m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lawes, Oshay
Erindale
08.11
nwi
4
2
Grant, Riann
Birchmount Park
08.42
nwi
2
3
Shepherd, Nickolene
Birchmount Park
08.47
nwi
2
4
Matthews, Neeki
Birchmount Park
08.57
nwi
2
5
Clarke, Elizabeth
Monsignor Paul D
08.61
nwi
1
6
Wu, Erica
Westmount - Hami
08.65
nwi
1
7
Thevenin, Tia
Pine Ridge
08.71
nwi
1
7
Hawthorne, Kaliesha
Blessed Mother T
08.71
nwi
5
9
Clement, Kristy
Elmvale
08.72
nwi
1
10
Holligan, Deandra
Birchmount Park
08.76
nwi
6
11
Thomas, Latoya
Francis Liberman
08.86
nwi
5
12
James, Jayde
Monsignor Paul D
08.87
nwi
1
13
Avenbuan, Rita
Francis Liberman
08.92
nwi
4
13
Aralnathan, Nancy
Mary Ward
08.92
nwi
2
15
Betancourt, Alexandra
Notre Dame - Aja
09.00
nwi
5
16
Drozdowshy, Victoria
Michael Power-St
09.03
nwi
1
17
Mahon, Tatiana
Cardinal Newman
09.04
nwi
4
18
Alarie, Marianne
Lo-Ellen Park
09.05
nwi
1
19
John, Diontae
Francis Liberman
09.11
nwi
4
20
Jacob, Mayah
Father Henry Car
09.12
nwi
2
21
Persaud, Letisha
Pine Ridge
09.14
nwi
3
21
Oriola, Remy
Father Henry Car
09.14
nwi
2
23
Yao, Zoey
Lo-Ellen Park
09.17
nwi
3
24
Brown, Dayna
Lo-Ellen Park
09.18
nwi
3
25
Kerr, Andia
Erindale
09.20
nwi
7
26
Rose, Samantha
Sacred Heart Cat
09.23
nwi
4
27
Boating, Victoria
Father Henry Car
09.27
nwi
3
28
Pearce, Blaire
St Maximilian Ko
09.31
nwi
6
29
Marfo, Obeng
Father Henry Car
09.32
nwi
3
30
Phan, Darlene
St Joan of Arc -
09.34
nwi
3
31
Santi, Julia
Lo-Ellen Park
09.37
nwi
2
31
Noble, Kelcey
Monsignor Paul D
09.37
nwi
1
31
Herbert, Miranda
Sacred Heart Cat
09.37
nwi
7
34
Owusu-Ansah, Serwaa
Father Henry Car
09.44
nwi
3
35
Zahedum, Mahsa
Sir John A MacDo
09.48
nwi
7
36
Partington, Serena
Michael Power-St
09.51
nwi
2
37
Frame, Jessica
St Joan of Arc -
09.55
nwi
4
38
Sarpong, Courtney
Notre Dame - Aja
09.56
nwi
5
38
Thomas, katerina
St Maximilian Ko
09.56
nwi
6
40
Dimatulac, Kayla
St Maximilian Ko
09.63
nwi
5
41
Brown, Priscilla
Cardinal Newman
09.68
nwi
6
42
Samoil, Diana
St Maximilian Ko
09.69
nwi
5
43
Simonetta, Danielle
St Maximilian Ko
09.71
nwi
4
44
Alaeddrine, Fatina
Lo-Ellen Park
09.75
nwi
3
45
Gillette, Moriah
Francis Liberman
09.81
nwi
7
46
Harrison, Jennifer
St Maximilian Ko
09.95
nwi
6
47
Lui, Fiona
Francis Liberman
10.33
nwi
7
-
Daly, Desiree
Woburn
NT
nwi
6
-
Raymond, Andi
St Maximilian Ko
NT
nwi
7
-
Mikayla, Cantelope
St Maximilian Ko
NT
nwi
7
Womens 60m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Yapchung, Tashuana
Birchmount Park
07.74
nwi
1
2
Harris, Sheereen
Mary Ward
07.87
nwi
1
3
Reid, Jeamelian
Father Henry Car
07.97
nwi
1
5
Amo-Mensa, Evea
Father Henry Car
08.06
nwi
1
6
Adu-Poku, Eunice
Francis Liberman
08.36
nwi
1
7
Barfi, Akua
Father Henry Car
08.53
nwi
1
8
Amankwaah, Rhonda
Father Henry Car
09.05
nwi
1
Womens 60m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Yapchung, Tashuana
Birchmount Park
07.72
nwi
1
2
Reid, Jeamelian
Father Henry Car
07.93
nwi
1
3
Amo-Mensa, Evea
Father Henry Car
07.97
nwi
1
4
Harris, Sheereen
Mary Ward
07.98
nwi
1
6
Barfi, Akua
Father Henry Car
08.48
nwi
1
7
Adu-Poku, Eunice
Francis Liberman
08.55
nwi
4
8
Amankwaah, Rhonda
Father Henry Car
08.58
nwi
2
9
Elliott, Clarissa
Lo-Ellen Park
08.59
nwi
2
9
Smith-Foster, Christina
Father Henry Car
08.59
nwi
1
11
Nersereau, Samantha
Westmount - Hami
08.62
nwi
3
12
Angoh, Sophie
Mary Ward
08.64
nwi
2
13
Richards, Anjelica
Father Henry Car
08.67
nwi
2
14
Daily, Carley
Lo-Ellen Park
08.73
nwi
2
15
Harrison, N'Neka
Birchmount Park
08.74
nwi
3
16
Janeil, Roberts
Woburn
08.76
nwi
5
17
Parolin, Sonya
Michael Power-St
08.82
nwi
3
18
Esson-Phillips, Cassandr
Father Henry Car
08.90
nwi
3
19
Osei, Peggy
Michael Power-St
08.94
nwi
2
20
Sancartier, Halley
Lo-Ellen Park
09.00
nwi
3
20
Rohr, Kylie
Bluevale CI
09.00
nwi
5
22
Kinwani, Stephanie
Father Henry Car
09.01
nwi
4
22
Speers, Sadie
Elmvale
09.01
nwi
4
24
Hypolite, Aisa
East York
09.05
nwi
4
25
Lambert, Clarisa
Woburn
09.14
nwi
5
26
Richards, Kendra
Pine Ridge
09.15
nwi
4
27
Chiesa, Alicia
Lo-Ellen Park
09.16
nwi
3
28
Martin, Ashley
Notre Dame - Aja
09.19
nwi
4
29
Lumley, Adria
Lo-Ellen Park
09.24
nwi
4
29
LeBlance, Alexandra
St Maximilian Ko
09.24
nwi
6
31
Bianchi, Nicole
Michael Power-St
09.25
nwi
3
32
Mason, Katrina
Crestwood
09.29
nwi
6
33
Chung, Christyna
Francis Liberman
09.40
nwi
5
34
Koterniak, Ana
George S Henry A
09.55
nwi
5
35
Norng, Diana
Sir John A MacDo
09.72
nwi
5
36
Ally, Renee
Blessed Mother T
09.83
nwi
4
Womens 200m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gabriel, Tekel
Birchmount Park
24.38
nwi
1
2
Mason, Ketura
Mary Ward
24.54
nwi
1
3
Ohizua, Joan
Mary Ward
25.43
nwi
1
4
Jackson, Jameika
Vaughan Road Aca
26.22
nwi
10
5
Vassel, Chantell
Father Henry Car
26.53
nwi
1
6
marks, Alexia
Father Henry Car
27.46
nwi
2
7
Gayle, Tatyana
Father Henry Car
27.99
nwi
2
8
R-Bent, Tamera
Francis Liberman
28.35
nwi
12
9
Hendricks, Morgan
Lord Dorchester
28.47
nwi
4
10
Robest, Niomi
Father Henry Car
28.48
nwi
3
11
Enavworhe, Elohor
Father John Redm
28.96
nwi
10
12
Pacesa, Victoria
Father John Redm
29.03
nwi
13
13
Yamoah, Nancy
Father Henry Car
29.06
nwi
2
14
Menzies, Jessica
Innisdale
29.07
nwi
3
15
Collins, Haily
Erindale
29.26
nwi
5
16
Wilks, Micaela
Port Perry
29.38
nwi
4
17
Kyei, Gifty
Father Henry Car
29.48
nwi
3
18
Hanna, Janelle
Crestwood
29.57
nwi
7
19
Magyar, Sarah
St Maximilian Ko
29.63
nwi
9
20
Bartoli, Sadie
Crestwood
29.73
nwi
11
21
Quiambau, Joby
Mary Ward
30.11
nwi
5
22
Bluemke, Emma
Bluevale CI
30.32
nwi
6
23
Leon, Asia
St Basil the Gre
30.36
nwi
8
24
Ricketts, Berneadette
Michael Power-St
30.46
nwi
6
25
Williams, Vanessa
Westview Centenn
30.50
nwi
4
26
McCormick, Shannon
St Maximilian Ko
30.64
nwi
14
27
Aina, Beatrice
Cardinal Leger
30.67
nwi
3
28
Fatal, Kayla
Westview Centenn
30.70
nwi
6
29
Chin, Chanice
Francis Liberman
30.71
nwi
8
30
Palomo, Graciela
St Maximilian Ko
30.72
nwi
22
31
Milionis, Vasi
Cardinal Newman
30.81
nwi
10
32
Catherine, Marin
Crestwood
30.89
nwi
10
33
Namey, Lisa
Francis Liberman
30.95
nwi
9
34
Manohararaj, Megan
Sir John A MacDo
31.03
nwi
11
35
Azubalis, Joana
Father John Redm
31.05
nwi
12
36
Nwobu, Michelle
St Basil the Gre
31.30
nwi
12
37
Camozzi, Christine
Monsignor Paul D
31.54
nwi
7
38
Hache, Tiffany
Lo-Ellen Park
31.59
nwi
5
39
Han, Carly
Sir John A MacDo
31.69
nwi
8
40
Gray, Sarah
Crestwood
31.71
nwi
9
41
Adu-Poku, Eunice
Francis Liberman
31.73
nwi
9
42
Kaczala, Oksana
Michael Power-St
32.09
nwi
6
43
Neatby, Christine
Father John Redm
32.32
nwi
13
44
Wickware, Courtney
Crestwood
32.36
nwi
11
45
Stoll, Taneisha
Father John Redm
32.49
nwi
11
46
Lustri, Marisa
Father John Redm
32.82
nwi
13
47
Pledge, Mahgen
West Ferris
33.05
nwi
7
48
Chaves Perez, Pilar
Michael Power-St
33.99
nwi
7
49
Murray, Gabrielle
St Basil the Gre
39.45
nwi
14
Womens 200m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Taija
Blessed Mother T
27.18
nwi
14
2
Lawes, Oshay
Erindale
27.91
nwi
1
3
Shepherd, Nickolene
Birchmount Park
27.95
nwi
2
4
Clarke, Elizabeth
Monsignor Paul D
28.21
nwi
1
5
Matthews, Neeki
Birchmount Park
28.42
nwi
2
6
Avenbuan, Rita
Francis Liberman
28.46
nwi
12
7
Thevenin, Tia
Pine Ridge
28.73
nwi
1
8
Holligan, Deandra
Birchmount Park
28.89
nwi
22
9
Burey, Aliya
Westview Centenn
28.99
nwi
1
10
Thomas, Latoya
Francis Liberman
29.44
nwi
13
11
Aralnathan, Nancy
Mary Ward
29.46
nwi
4
12
Retnakanthan, Jerusha
St Maximilian Ko
29.82
nwi
8
12
Arnold, Sydney
Father John Redm
29.82
nwi
8
14
Cullen Shaw, Emma
Etobicoke School
29.98
nwi
6
15
Drozdowshy, Victoria
Michael Power-St
29.99
nwi
5
16
Breeze, Katie
Father John Redm
30.06
nwi
12
17
Daly, Desiree
Woburn
30.08
nwi
15
18
James, Jayde
Monsignor Paul D
30.22
nwi
6
19
Boating, Victoria
Father Henry Car
30.31
nwi
4
20
Ghosh, Olivia
John Fraser
30.36
nwi
3
21
John, Diontae
Francis Liberman
30.48
nwi
10
22
Oriola, Remy
Father Henry Car
30.53
nwi
4
23
Diaz Rojas, Milcania
Etobicoke School
30.62
nwi
5
24
Persaud, Letisha
Pine Ridge
30.67
nwi
5
25
Carthy, Jessica
Crestwood
30.82
nwi
10
26
Nelson, Alanis
Cardinal Newman
30.89
nwi
11
27
Yao, Zoey
Lo-Ellen Park
30.98
nwi
3
28
Schilling, Julia
Crestwood
31.15
nwi
10
29
Mahon, Tatiana
Cardinal Newman
31.17
nwi
11
30
Partington, Serena
Michael Power-St
31.19
nwi
6
30
Osagie, Ese
Erindale
31.19
nwi
10
32
Noble, Kelcey
Monsignor Paul D
31.37
nwi
7
32
Ambursley-Johns, Sareena
Blessed Mother T
31.37
nwi
9
34
Santi, Julia
Lo-Ellen Park
31.60
nwi
3
35
Salituro, Fiona
Father John Redm
31.72
nwi
11
35
Sarpong, Courtney
Notre Dame - Aja
31.72
nwi
9
37
Frame, Jessica
St Joan of Arc -
31.76
nwi
14
38
Marfo, Obeng
Father Henry Car
32.06
nwi
5
39
Munro, Caroline
Father John Redm
32.50
nwi
12
40
Ho, Priscilla
Mary Ward
32.67
nwi
22
41
Owusu-Ansah, Serwaa
Father Henry Car
32.70
nwi
7
42
Rajasekaran, Ramana
Woburn
32.72
nwi
15
43
Jacob, Mayah
Father Henry Car
32.90
nwi
4
44
Shantz, Rachel
Crestwood
32.92
nwi
11
45
Pellerin, Gabrielle
Lo-Ellen Park
33.12
nwi
7
46
Nazina, Masha
East York
33.31
nwi
7
47
Gillette, Moriah
Francis Liberman
33.33
nwi
9
48
Phan, Darlene
St Joan of Arc -
33.72
nwi
14
49
Lui, Fiona
Francis Liberman
36.96
nwi
8
50
Brown, Priscilla
Cardinal Newman
52.14
nwi
9
Womens 200m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Aidoo, Stephanie
Father Henry Car
25.66
nwi
1
2
Harris, Sheereen
Mary Ward
25.87
nwi
1
3
Amo-Mensa, Evea
Father Henry Car
26.07
nwi
1
4
Miller, Alyshia
Father Henry Car
26.29
nwi
1
6
Smith-Foster, Christina
Father Henry Car
27.74
nwi
3
7
Barfi, Akua
Father Henry Car
28.03
nwi
2
8
Avenbuan, Mary
Francis Liberman
28.05
nwi
4
9
Reid, Jeamelian
Father Henry Car
28.15
nwi
22
10
Lanktree, Caitlin
Northern - Toron
28.36
nwi
12
11
Budraityte, Jurgita
St Joan of Arc -
28.43
nwi
5
12
Daily, Carley
Lo-Ellen Park
28.47
nwi
6
13
Owillet, Lianne
Crestwood
28.51
nwi
12
14
Angoh, Sophie
Mary Ward
28.65
nwi
4
15
Barnett, Ariana
Blessed Mother T
28.68
nwi
12
16
Goddard-Harte, Dominique
Pine Ridge
28.71
nwi
4
17
Amankwaah, Rhonda
Father Henry Car
28.90
nwi
2
18
Osei, Peggy
Michael Power-St
29.19
nwi
5
19
Harrison, N'Neka
Birchmount Park
29.26
nwi
22
20
Oderkirk, Sarah
Lo-Ellen Park
29.31
nwi
8
21
Esson-Phillips, Cassandr
Father Henry Car
29.33
nwi
3
22
Ryley, Taite
Crestwood
29.63
nwi
9
23
Tang-Higgins, Mona
Pine Ridge
29.71
nwi
6
24
Parolin, Sonya
Michael Power-St
29.72
nwi
6
25
Kinwani, Stephanie
Father Henry Car
29.79
nwi
7
26
Glykis, Ellana
Sir John A MacDo
29.90
nwi
22
27
Calder, Geneva
Birchmount Park
30.47
nwi
7
28
Forde, Kaitlyn
Cardinal Leger
30.58
nwi
5
30
Suominen, laura
St Maximilian Ko
31.14
nwi
10
31
Gray, Shelby
Birchmount Park
31.38
nwi
8
32
Bianchi, Nicole
Michael Power-St
31.64
nwi
7
33
Chiesa, Alicia
Lo-Ellen Park
32.58
nwi
6
34
Chung, Christyna
Francis Liberman
33.46
nwi
10
35
Gomes, Teresa
Notre Dame - Aja
34.23
nwi
10
36
Koterniak, Ana
George S Henry A
35.09
nwi
11
37
Ally, Renee
Blessed Mother T
35.36
nwi
10
Womens 1000m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lampard, Katherine
Havergal
3:16.60
1
2
Smegal, Alison
Monsignor Paul D
3:17.02
1
3
Maziarski, Haley
Lo-Ellen Park
3:23.79
2
4
Nock, Paige
Courtice
3:25.73
22
5
Owsainy, Kathryn
St Maximilian Ko
3:26.58
3
6
Hendricks, Morgan
Lord Dorchester
3:28.23
1
7
Hansen, Emma
Uxbridge
3:28.64
2
8
Hanna, Janelle
Crestwood
3:30.40
3
9
Pereira, Maria
Humberside
3:32.32
2
10
Johnson, Paige
Michael Power-St
3:32.58
2
11
Wilcox, Claire
RS McLaughlin
3:34.46
1
12
Kirk, Kaitlyn
RS McLaughlin
3:38.26
4
13
Kawzenuk, Katie
RS McLaughlin
3:39.44
3
14
Pledge, Mahgen
West Ferris
3:41.04
2
15
Battaion, Laura
Lo-Ellen Park
3:41.70
2
16
Stafford, Alyssa
Lo-Ellen Park
3:44.37
2
17
Latawiec, Katrina
Etobicoke School
3:45.95
1
18
Camara, Adrian
Blessed Mother T
3:47.29
3
19
Tourneur, Kirstyn
Cardinal Newman
3:50.06
3
20
Selcuk, Deniz
Erindale
3:51.87
4
21
Azubalis, Joana
Father John Redm
3:57.12
3
22
Karroum, Hailey
Sir John A MacDo
4:00.40
4
23
Injac, Lidia
York Mills
4:02.42
2
24
Lustri, Marisa
Father John Redm
4:08.40
3
25
Brown, Eliza
Port Perry
4:11.24
2
26
Han, Carly
Sir John A MacDo
4:22.49
4
Womens 1000m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tudo, Kathleen
Vaughan Road Aca
3:26.41
2
2
Fisher, Katie
Uxbridge
3:26.82
1
3
Lockridge, Claire
Leaside
3:27.61
1
4
Minchella, Michelle
St Maximilian Ko
3:29.47
2
5
Baxter, Julia
Uxbridge
3:30.99
1
6
Yilmaz, Fatima
East York
3:34.97
1
7
Zonneveld, Paula
Leaside
3:38.71
1
8
Carthy, Jessica
Crestwood
3:38.78
3
9
Penny, Heather
Port Perry
3:40.39
22
10
Marghetis, Melinda
St Maximilian Ko
3:41.68
2
11
Lech, Courtney
Crestwood
3:43.59
2
12
Theodorlis, Maddie
Leaside
3:44.59
1
13
Leahey, Michelle
Leaside
3:45.56
1
14
Mistry, Tiana
St Joan of Arc -
3:46.22
2
15
Schilling, Julia
Crestwood
3:47.95
3
16
Arnold, Sydney
Father John Redm
3:49.91
2
17
Samantha, Daniel
St Maximilian Ko
3:51.95
2
18
Houlahan, Kristie
Sacred Heart Cat
3:53.47
1
19
Andreas, Diane
Cardinal Newman
3:57.02
22
20
Hickey, Lian
Sacred Heart Cat
4:07.64
1
21
Ayson, Samantha
Cardinal Newman
4:09.70
3
Womens 1000m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kitevski, Julia
Birchmount Park
3:07.43
1
2
Soriano, Julia
Michael Power-St
3:18.98
2
3
Owillet, Lianne
Crestwood
3:19.38
4
4
Thornber, Jenna
Uxbridge
3:21.02
1
5
Malek, Dahlia
Michael Power-St
3:31.99
3
6
Drew, Kristen
St Maximilian Ko
3:40.87
3
7
Gomes, Teresa
Notre Dame - Aja
3:42.13
2
8
Hroncok, Amanda
Sacred Heart Cat
3:42.18
1
9
Steiner, Carley
St Maximilian Ko
3:45.55
2
10
Murton-Shorey, Alora
West Ferris
3:47.37
2
11
Pen-W, Michaela
Lo-Ellen Park
3:47.69
2
12
Bayliss, Brittany
Notre Dame - Aja
3:50.11
3
13
Chu, Alanna
York Mills
3:50.95
2
14
Rice, Courtney
Notre Dame - Aja
3:52.16
3
15
Abdel-Baki, Rita
Westmount - Hami
3:52.27
2
16
Boody, Lois
Michael Power-St
3:55.44
3
17
Bayram, Nadia
Sir John A MacDo
4:03.05
3
18
Maikowitz, Jen
Westmount - Hami
4:04.24
1
19
Xenophontos, Delia
St Basil the Gre
4:22.32
3
Womens 3000m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tier, Alix
Cawthra Park
11:04.18
1
2
Sinclair, Laura
Cardinal Leger
11:07.79
1
3
Smegal, Alison
Monsignor Paul D
11:14.05
1
4
Maziarski, Haley
Lo-Ellen Park
11:15.93
1
5
Burgess, Raquel
Uxbridge
11:28.05
1
6
Edwards, Samantha
Northern - Toron
11:46.53
33
7
Silva, Stephanie
Cardinal Leger
12:17.83
1
8
Menzies, Jessica
Innisdale
12:30.36
33
9
Rebello, Brittany
Innisdale
12:42.69
2
10
Stafford, Alyssa
Lo-Ellen Park
12:46.10
1
11
Battaion, Laura
Lo-Ellen Park
12:47.21
1
12
Bronyn, Novak
Lo-Ellen Park
12:47.68
2
13
Keaney, Madison
Cardinal Leger
12:57.93
1
14
Greer, Emilie
Port Perry
13:02.60
1
15
Andreas, Diane
Cardinal Newman
13:11.12
33
16
Tourneur, Kirstyn
Cardinal Newman
13:17.35
2
17
Ayson, Samantha
Cardinal Newman
13:40.65
2
18
Yuan, Elaine
Sir John A MacDo
13:56.88
2
19
Murphy, Valerie
Cardinal Newman
13:57.14
33
20
Ziobroski, Alana
Cardinal Leger
13:57.42
2
Womens 4x400m Relay Midget
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Birchmount Park
4:36.40
1
2
Relay Team
St Maximilian Ko
4:45.09
2
3
Relay Team
Father John Redm
4:47.74
2
4
Relay Team
Lo-Ellen Park
5:04.25
1
5
Relay Team
Father Henry Car
5:08.83
1
-
Relay Team
Francis Liberman
NT
2
Womens 4x400m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Father Henry Car
4:06.15
2
2
Relay Team
Birchmount Park
4:20.25
1
3
Relay Team
Mary Ward
4:28.94
1
4
Relay Team
Lo-Ellen Park
4:33.78
2
5
Relay Team
Cardinal Leger
4:35.85
1
6
Relay Team
Bluevale CI
4:47.60
2
7
Relay Team
Francis Liberman
4:47.79
5
8
Relay Team
Lo-Ellen Park
4:56.75
3
9
Relay Team
Crestwood
4:57.15
4
10
Relay Team
St Maximilian Ko
4:59.56
6
11
Relay Team
Crestwood
5:10.52
6
12
Relay Team
St Basil the Gre
5:55.85
6
-
Relay Team
Birchmount Park
NT
3
-
Relay Team
Michael Power-St
NT
3
-
Relay Team
St Basil the Gre
NT
5
-
Relay Team
Pine Ridge
NT
4
-
Relay Team
York Mills
NT
4
-
Relay Team
Father Henry Car
NT
1
-
Relay Team
Father John Redm
NT
4
-
Relay Team
St Joan of Arc -
NT
2
-
Relay Team
Monsignor Paul D
NT
3
-
Relay Team
Notre Dame - Aja
NT
5
-
Relay Team
Francis Liberman
NT
5
Womens Shot Put Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Marfo, Obeng
Father Henry Car
9.79m
(32'1.25)
1
2
Bursey, Taylor
Port Perry
9.63m
(31'7)
1
3
Betancourt, Alexandra
Notre Dame - Aja
8.54m
(28'0)
1
4
Aleida, Bertha
Central Commerce
7.95m
(26'0.75)
1
5
Santi, Julia
Lo-Ellen Park
7.13m
(23'4.5)
1
6
Dipnarine, Stacy
Cardinal Newman
7.13m
(23'4.5)
1
7
Walters, Monique
Central Commerce
6.99m
(22'11)
1
8
Karroum, Hailey
Sir John A MacDo
6.96m
(22'10)
1
9
Davidson, Lynn
Francis Liberman
5.67m
(18'7)
1
10
Adu-Poku, Eunice
Francis Liberman
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
Womens Shot Put Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Crew, Brittney
Birchmount Park
11.35m
(37'2.75)
1
2
Bradley, Jordana
Albert Campbell
10.93m
(35'10.25)
1
3
Lynde, Alex
Port Perry
9.78m
(32'1)
1
4
Irwin, Sam
Elmvale
9.41m
(30'10.25)
1
5
Broome, Kameshia
Blessed Mother T
8.81m
(28'10.75)
1
6
Hoxar, Brooke
Lord Dorchester
8.58m
(28'1.75)
1
7
Brown, Madalene
Woburn
7.51m
(24'7.5)
1
8
Nelson, Alanis
Cardinal Newman
6.40m
(20'11.75)
1
9
Leon, Asia
St Basil the Gre
6.38m
(20'11)
1
10
Norng, Diana
Sir John A MacDo
6.32m
(20'8.75)
1
11
Beverly, Lee
George S Henry A
5.11m
(16'9)
1
12
Patel, Dhara
Woburn
4.58m
(15'0.25)
1
Womens High Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wu, Erica
Westmount - Hami
1.35m
(4'5)
1
2
Groom, Alicia
Lo-Ellen Park
1.30m
(4'3)
1
3
Kiana, Colin
St Maximilian Ko
1.27m
(4'2)
1
4
Sawan, Beatrice
Sacred Heart Cat
1.20m
(3'11)
1
5
Chin, Caitlin
Sir John A MacDo
1.20m
(3'11)
1
Womens High Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kikulis, Emma
Pine Ridge
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
2
Lawson, Miranda
Northern - Toron
1.45m
(4'9)
1
3
Hesurf, Jennifer
York Mills
1.45m
(4'9)
1
4
Harley, Teri
Sir John A MacDo
1.40m
(4'7)
1
5
Thorne, Courtney
St Joan of Arc -
1.35m
(4'5)
1
6
Guige, Misty
Sir John A MacDo
1.35m
(4'5)
1
7
Neatby, Christine
Father John Redm
1.35m
(4'5)
1
8
Adanty, Janet
St Joan of Arc -
1.30m
(4'3)
1
9
Kababji, Batoul
St Joan of Arc -
1.30m
(4'3)
1
-
Melbourne, Ameka
Blessed Mother T
NH
(--)
1
-
Avenbuan, Mary
Francis Liberman
NH
(--)
1
-
Hache, Tiffany
Lo-Ellen Park
NH
(--)
1
-
Bisson, Amanda
Sir John A MacDo
NH
(--)
1
-
Macaskill, Quinn
Northern - Toron
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
James, Jayde
Monsignor Paul D
4.19m
(13'8.75)
nwi
1
2
Brown, Dayna
Lo-Ellen Park
4.13m
(13'6.5)
nwi
1
3
Chung, Alicia
Francis Liberman
4.13m
(13'6.5)
nwi
1
4
Metcalfe, Kristin
Etobicoke School
4.08m
(13'4.5)
nwi
1
5
Kerr, Andia
Erindale
4.05m
(13'3.25)
nwi
1
6
Oriola, Remy
Father Henry Car
4.01m
(13'1.75)
nwi
1
7
Osagie, Ese
Erindale
3.98m
(13'0.5)
nwi
1
8
Rose, Samantha
Sacred Heart Cat
3.89m
(12'9)
nwi
1
9
Haminuk, Carly
Etobicoke School
3.87m
(12'8.25)
nwi
1
10
Miller, Chelsea
Sacred Heart Cat
3.83m
(12'6.75)
nwi
1
10
Herbert, Miranda
Sacred Heart Cat
3.83m
(12'6.75)
nwi
1
10
Rajasekaran, Ramana
Woburn
3.83m
(12'6.75)
nwi
1
13
Bayram, Nadia
Sir John A MacDo
3.82m
(12'6.25)
nwi
1
14
Wu, Erica
Westmount - Hami
3.75m
(12'3.5)
nwi
1
15
Phan, Darlene
St Joan of Arc -
3.53m
(11'6.75)
nwi
1
16
John, Diontae
Francis Liberman
3.49m
(11'5.25)
nwi
1
17
Dimatulac, Kayla
St Maximilian Ko
3.48m
(11'5)
nwi
1
18
Alaeddrine, Fatina
Lo-Ellen Park
3.44m
(11'3.25)
nwi
1
19
Frame, Jessica
St Joan of Arc -
3.16m
(10'4.25)
nwi
1
20
Mikayla, Cantelope
St Maximilian Ko
3.10m
(10'2)
nwi
1
21
Nazina, Masha
East York
2.98m
(9'9.25)
nwi
1
22
Raymond, Andi
St Maximilian Ko
2.64m
(8'7.75)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Aladejebi, Oladunni
Blessed Mother T
5.00m
(16'4.75)
nwi
1
2
Vassel, Chantell
Father Henry Car
4.87m
(15'11.5)
nwi
1
3
Pothemont, Kristen
St Joan of Arc -
4.72m
(15'5.75)
nwi
1
4
Elvie-Sinclair, Sh'Quaya
Blessed Mother T
4.69m
(15'4.5)
nwi
1
5
Melbourne, Ameka
Blessed Mother T
4.58m
(15'0.25)
nwi
1
6
Agnoluzzi, Bryooklyn
Sacred Heart Cat
4.53m
(14'10.25)
nwi
1
7
Minchella, Samantha
St Maximilian Ko
4.52m
(14'9.75)
nwi
1
8
Roberts, Saraphina
Central Commerce
4.51m
(14'9.5)
nwi
1
9
Lim, Rebecca
St Joan of Arc -
4.48m
(14'8.25)
nwi
1
10
Janeil, Roberts
Woburn
4.44m
(14'6.75)
nwi
1
11
Del La Torre, Sydney
Sacred Heart Cat
4.39m
(14'4.75)
nwi
1
12
Bisson, Amanda
Sir John A MacDo
4.25m
(13'11.25)
nwi
1
13
Hypolite, Aisa
East York
4.16m
(13'7.75)
nwi
1
14
Norng, Diana
Sir John A MacDo
3.88m
(12'8.75)
nwi
1
15
Koterniak, Ana
George S Henry A
3.79m
(12'5)
nwi
1
16
Robinson, Jordan
St Maximilian Ko
3.63m
(11'10.75)
nwi
1
17
Chiesa, Alicia
Lo-Ellen Park
3.61m
(11'10)
nwi
1
18
Xenophontos, Delia
St Basil the Gre
3.38m
(11'1)
nwi
1
19
Dipnarine, Stacy
Cardinal Newman
3.22m
(10'6.75)
nwi
1
20
Kraft, Adrianne
Cardinal Newman
3.01m
(9'10.5)
nwi
1
21
Nixon, Jacqueline
Woburn
2.84m
(9'3.75)
nwi
1
-
Jaseharan, Arathy
Woburn
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
-
Yerenky, Amy
Notre Dame - Aja
ND
(--)
nwi
1
-
Guige, Misty
Sir John A MacDo
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scott, Erin
Uxbridge
2.45m
(8'0.25)
1
2
Laidlaw, Hayley
Uxbridge
2.30m
(7'6.5)
1
3
Miller, Chelsea
Sacred Heart Cat
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
-
Lumley, Adria
Lo-Ellen Park
NH
(--)
1
-
Karroum, Hailey
Sir John A MacDo
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#adams-invitational
#nike
More news
2011 Entries - Nike Adams Invitational
791 shares:
Nike Adams Invitational
,
Albert Campbell College Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
,
Birchmount Park CI Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
,
Blessed Mother Teresa Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
4
comment(s)
coi
what does nwi mean?
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Apr 20th 2011, 11:38pm
taylorgang
where are the hurdle results?!
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Mar 15th 2011, 7:45pm
Chris Nickinson
Looking into it!
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Mar 8th 2011, 4:02am
Port Hope Spartans
The 60 m hurdle results are missing. Is it possible to have these included in the results???
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Mar 8th 2011, 2:22am
History for Pine Ridge Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pickering, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2021
1
2014
3
1
2013
8
4
2012
33
10
2011
61
13
2010
6
6
2009
5
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#adams-invitational
#nike
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!